05:30 06:00 Clip Box
06:00 06:30 Sport pour tous
06:30 07:00 Sound and Rythms of Cameroon
07:00 07:30 Dessins animés
07:30 08:00 Kids Show
08:00 08:30 Infos : Le Journal du matin / Morning News
08:30 09:00 Danse Sport
09:00 10:00 Défis
10:00 11:00 Divertissement : Délire
11:00 12:00 Sport : Sportvision
12:00 12:30 Infos : Le Journal de midi / Midday News
12:30 13:00 Magazine : You and the Law
13:00 14:00 Talk Show : Vendredi Show
14:00 14:30 Le Journal des faits divers
14:30 15:00 Programmes Enfants : Maloko
15:00 15:30 Flash – Clips Box
15:30 16:30 Magazine Jeunesse : Jeunesse Parlons-en
16:30 17:30 Magazine Féminin : Ladies Hour
17:30 18:30 Planète Star
18:30 19:00 7 en 1
19:00 19:30 Magazine Culturel : Souvenirs Souvenirs
19:30 20:00 Infos : The 7:30 News
20:00 20:30 Feuilleton étranger en anglais
20:30 21:00 Le Journal de 20H30
21:00 22:00 Prioriterre
22:00 22:30 Série étrangère en français

06:00

06:30

Le Journal
06:30 07:00 Vitrine de l’Islam
07:00 08:00 Programme non communiqué
08:00 08:45 Scratch ya eye (2ème rediffusion)
08:45 09:00 Fashionable
09:00 09:15 Programme non communiqué
09:15 09:45 Le Journal
09:45 10:15 Musique
10:15 11:00 Caravane Mobile (1ère rediffusion)
11:00 11:45 Musique
11:45 12:15 Label Femme
12:15 12:30 Musique
12:30 13:00 Cuisine Universelle
13:00 13:15 Musique
13:15 13:45 Le Journal
13:45 14:15 Musique
14:15 15:15 Challenge ou Carton Rouge
15:15 16:00 Les Tous Petits OU Canal vac
16:00 16:15 Programme non communiqué
16:16 16:45 Le Journal
16:45 17:45 MBOA
17:45 18:45 Canal Hits
18:45 19:15 Urgence Diaspofoot
19:15 19:45 Dr Boris
19:45 20:15 Déballeur
20:15 20:45 Le Journal
20:45 23:30 Musique Show Télé ou Spectacle
23:30 23:45 Le Journal Bilingue
23:45 00:00 A votre avis et Horoscope

???

?

From 2:15 pm to 4:30 pm on Sundays, I get thrilled by  ”JAMBO” presented by President Tchop Tchop .

06:00 06:30 Rediffusion de Jazz Time
06:30 07:00 Rediffusion de Eclektic
07:00 07:30 Keep Fit
07:30 08:00 Les Bourgeons
08:00 08:30 Le Journal des enfants
08:30 09:30 Kamer Style
09:30 10:00 Rediffusion du Journal en français
10:00 11:00 Agora Live
11:00 11:30 Flash Info
11:30 12:00 Espace Gastro
12:00 12:30 Super Market
12:30 13:00 Flash Info
13:00 14:00 Regards croisés
14:00 15:00 Toi et moi
15:00 15:30 Flash Info
15:30 16:30 Incarnation Live
16:30 17:00 Trot Art/Jardin
17:00 17:30 Flash Info
19:30 20:00 English News
20:00 20:30 Bella Africa
20:30 21:00 Kongosa B – Vérité P
21:00 21:30 Journal Télévisé français
21:30 00:00 Grand Show

EQUINOX TELEVISION

01:00 08:00 Fin des émissions
08:00 09:00 Rediffusion Pidgin
09:00 10:00 Essentiel Cadence Matinale
10:00 11:00 Rediffusion “Blouse Blanche”
11:00 12:00 Divertissement
12:00 15:30 Programme non communiqué
15:30 16:00 Hip Hop camerounais
16:00 17:00 The Core OU Star for ever
17:00 18:00 Hip Hop américain
18:00 19:00 Essentiel Disons tout
19:00 19:30 Programme non communiqué
19:30 20:00 Ballade dans la cité
20:00 21:00 Programme non communiqué
21:00 22:00 Concert
22:00 01:00 Programme non communiqué


Related Posts